ABOUT
News
CLASSROOMS
FAMILIES
LIBRARY
CALENDAR
TEACHER WEBSITES
"
Bailey, Michelle - School Pychologist
Blake, Margaret - TOSA
Boen, Susan - ELL
Brown-Gantt, Lea - ECSE Teacher
Coffee, Michelle - 4th Grade
Del Sebastien, Oscar - Art
DeLong, Noah - SpEd Gr 4/5
Early, Jesse - Speech
Endthoff, Ruth - Kindergarten
Engineering Staff
Fairrow, Greg - SpEd K-2
Ford, Valerie - TA2
Garner, Gary R - TA
Gholl, Michelle Lynn - 1st Grade
Gruber, Jennifer - 5th Grade
Gulley, Danavia - TA2
Henderson, Brittany - RP Coordinator
Ibrahim, Moemen - SpEd Gr. 1-3
Isabel, Julie - Kindergarten
Kenney, Amanda - TA
Kerrigan-Krodel, Judith - PreK
Kuenzli, Kary - Counselor
Lautenshlager, Justin - TA
Lucas, Donnell - TA
McCulloch, Anna - Social Worker
McDonald, Steffany - WINN Literacy
Meyer, Mara - Behavior Specialist
Meyer, Marcus - Music
Moore, Colin - Cultural Specialist
Moulton, Sara - 2nd Grade
Nelson, Veronica - KOFI Counselor
Noltner, Kelly - 3rd Grade
Nutrition Services
Pinke, Lisa - SpEd PreK/K
Pottle, Brandi - 5th Grade
Richie, Linda M - School Clerk
Roach, Shari - SpEd/EBD Gr. 3-5
Rome, Erin - Speech
Rynish, Kevin - Science
Silas, Leslie - 1st Grade
Stein, Caroline - PreK
Storbeck, Sarah - Clerk
Strong, Nancy - EA
Talus, Leah - Kindergarten
Tedder, Megan - ELL
Thao, Gao G. - TA
Thompson, Samantha
Thoreson, Nasha - 3rd Grade
Tran, Thanh - Math Lead
Waskosky, Stacy - Learning Lead
Wathum-Ocama, Quentin - Academic Support
Wilson, Catina - TA
Xiong, Chia Lia - 2nd Grade
Pierce, Christopher - 4th Grade
Young, LaKeseny
Distance Learning
COVID-19
ABOUT
News
CLASSROOMS
FAMILIES
LIBRARY
CALENDAR
TEACHER WEBSITES
"
Bailey, Michelle - School Pychologist
Blake, Margaret - TOSA
Boen, Susan - ELL
Brown-Gantt, Lea - ECSE Teacher
Coffee, Michelle - 4th Grade
Del Sebastien, Oscar - Art
DeLong, Noah - SpEd Gr 4/5
Early, Jesse - Speech
Endthoff, Ruth - Kindergarten
Engineering Staff
Fairrow, Greg - SpEd K-2
Ford, Valerie - TA2
Garner, Gary R - TA
Gholl, Michelle Lynn - 1st Grade
Gruber, Jennifer - 5th Grade
Gulley, Danavia - TA2
Henderson, Brittany - RP Coordinator
Ibrahim, Moemen - SpEd Gr. 1-3
Isabel, Julie - Kindergarten
Kenney, Amanda - TA
Kerrigan-Krodel, Judith - PreK
Kuenzli, Kary - Counselor
Lautenshlager, Justin - TA
Lucas, Donnell - TA
McCulloch, Anna - Social Worker
McDonald, Steffany - WINN Literacy
Meyer, Mara - Behavior Specialist
Meyer, Marcus - Music
Moore, Colin - Cultural Specialist
Moulton, Sara - 2nd Grade
Nelson, Veronica - KOFI Counselor
Noltner, Kelly - 3rd Grade
Nutrition Services
Pinke, Lisa - SpEd PreK/K
Pottle, Brandi - 5th Grade
Richie, Linda M - School Clerk
Roach, Shari - SpEd/EBD Gr. 3-5
Rome, Erin - Speech
Rynish, Kevin - Science
Silas, Leslie - 1st Grade
Stein, Caroline - PreK
Storbeck, Sarah - Clerk
Strong, Nancy - EA
Talus, Leah - Kindergarten
Tedder, Megan - ELL
Thao, Gao G. - TA
Thompson, Samantha
Thoreson, Nasha - 3rd Grade
Tran, Thanh - Math Lead
Waskosky, Stacy - Learning Lead
Wathum-Ocama, Quentin - Academic Support
Wilson, Catina - TA
Xiong, Chia Lia - 2nd Grade
Pierce, Christopher - 4th Grade
Young, LaKeseny
Distance Learning
COVID-19